Ranking Value: 946
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 10:15 AM |
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | 1 - 3 | BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 8:30 AM |
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 BOYS ACADEMY | 0 - 3 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 8:30 AM |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B ELITE II | 1 - 2 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 8:30 AM |
MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 11B BLUE | 0 - 4 | BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 8:30 AM |
CUTTERS SC 2011 BOYS RED | 0 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | 2 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 0 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 BOYS ACADEMY (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011B GREY (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I BOYS (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B I (IN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B I | 2 - 2 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011B GREY | |
5:30 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I BOYS | 4 - 1 | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 BOYS ACADEMY | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B I | 0 - 0 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I BOYS | |
8:30 AM | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011B GREY | 2 - 6 | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 BOYS ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011B GREY | 3 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I BOYS | |
1:00 PM | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 BOYS ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011B MONCHENGLADBACH (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
SEYMOUR CYCLONES 2011 (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3 |
CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B RED (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B RED | 1 - 2 | SEYMOUR CYCLONES 2011 | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | 6 - 1 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011B MONCHENGLADBACH | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B RED | 0 - 6 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | |
8:30 AM | SEYMOUR CYCLONES 2011 | 0 - 9 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011B MONCHENGLADBACH | |
1:00 PM | SEYMOUR CYCLONES 2011 | 0 - 7 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 BOYS ELITE 1 | |
1:00 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011B MONCHENGLADBACH | 11 - 1 | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B ELITE II (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 BOYS GREEN (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B WHITE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
PENDLETON FC 2011 BOYS GREEN (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B ELITE II | 13 - 0 | PENDLETON FC 2011 BOYS GREEN | |
10:00 AM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 BOYS GREEN | 3 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B WHITE | |
2:30 PM | PENDLETON FC 2011 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 3 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 BOYS GREEN | |
2:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B WHITE | 0 - 5 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B ELITE II | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B ELITE II | 6 - 0 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 BOYS GREEN | |
10:00 AM | PENDLETON FC 2011 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 11B RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
ELKHART COUNTY UNITED EFSC 2011 B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II | 4 - 0 | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B BLUE | |
10:00 AM | ELKHART COUNTY UNITED EFSC 2011 B BLUE | 0 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 11B RED | |
2:30 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B BLUE | 7 - 1 | ELKHART COUNTY UNITED EFSC 2011 B BLUE | |
2:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 11B RED | 1 - 4 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B BLUE | 2 - 0 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY SOUTH 11B RED | |
10:00 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES II | 7 - 0 | ELKHART COUNTY UNITED EFSC 2011 B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 11B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011B ORANGE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
NWI LIONS UNITED 2011B YELLOW II (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
LOGANSPORT SC 2011 (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 11B BLUE | 17 - 0 | LOGANSPORT SC 2011 | |
11:30 AM | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011B YELLOW II | 2 - 3 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011B ORANGE | |
5:30 PM | MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 11B BLUE | 5 - 2 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011B YELLOW II | |
5:30 PM | LOGANSPORT SC 2011 | 1 - 7 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011B ORANGE | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | LOGANSPORT SC 2011 | 0 - 12 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011B YELLOW II | |
1:00 PM | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011B ORANGE | 1 - 1 | MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 11B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B RED (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW UNITED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12B (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | 5 - 1 | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW UNITED | |
1:00 PM | FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12B | 1 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B RED | |
5:30 PM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW UNITED | 8 - 0 | FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12B | |
5:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B RED | 3 - 3 | BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | BOILERS FC 2011 BOYS GOLD | 8 - 0 | FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12B | |
1:00 PM | WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW UNITED | 0 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTTERS SC 2011 BOYS RED (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
NORTH SPENCER FUSION FC 11B (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B GREY (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B GREY | 4 - 1 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE | |
10:00 AM | CUTTERS SC 2011 BOYS RED | 6 - 0 | NORTH SPENCER FUSION FC 11B | |
2:30 PM | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE | 0 - 9 | CUTTERS SC 2011 BOYS RED | |
2:30 PM | NORTH SPENCER FUSION FC 11B | 4 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B GREY | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU BOYS U12 PREMIERE | 1 - 4 | NORTH SPENCER FUSION FC 11B | |
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011B GREY | 0 - 7 | CUTTERS SC 2011 BOYS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B BLUE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B II (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES III (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B BLUE | 1 - 2 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA | |
8:30 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES III | 1 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B II | |
2:30 PM | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B BLUE | 5 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES III | |
2:30 PM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA | 9 - 1 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B II | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011B ELITE WOLVES III | 0 - 5 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11B COPA | |
10:00 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011B II | 1 - 7 | CIRCLE CITY FC 2011B BLUE |